Skip to content
Portrait of Johan Lindeberg

Johan Lindeberg

(1957) Fashion Designer

14 quotes in 100 categories

Johan Lindeberg is a fashion designer.

Quick Facts About Johan Lindeberg

Born
August 4, 1957
Profession
Fashion Designer
Notable works
High-performance adsorption chromatography of macromolecules on hydroxyapatite and on nonporous agarose beads coated with insoluble metal compounds

About Johan Lindeberg

Johan Lindeberg is a Swedish fashion designer.

Biography source: Wikipedia

Quotes by Johan Lindeberg