Perverse Quotes
151 Perverse quotes by 140 unique authors
No quotes found in this category yet.
Who Wrote These Perverse Quotes
140 authors contributed a total of 151 Perverse Quotes, led by these top contributors:
- 3 Perverse Quotes by Unknown Author
- 2 Perverse Quotes by Thomas Mann
- 2 Perverse Quotes by Roy Valenzuela
- 2 Perverse Quotes by Robert Musil
- 2 Perverse Quotes by Ogden Nash
- 2 Perverse Quotes by Joni Mitchell
- 2 Perverse Quotes by Janet Fitch
- 2 Perverse Quotes by Glen Rambharack
- 2 Perverse Quotes by Camille Paglia
- 2 Perverse Quotes by Anais Nin
- 1 Perverse Quote by Wolf Kahn
- 1 Perverse Quote by William Vickrey
- 1 Perverse Quote by William James
- 1 Perverse Quote by William Faulkner
- 1 Perverse Quote by Warren Buffett
- 1 Perverse Quote by Walter Benjamin
- 1 Perverse Quote by Umberto Eco
- 1 Perverse Quote by Tina Brown
- 1 Perverse Quote by Thomas Jefferson
- 1 Perverse Quote by Thomas Boswell
- 1 Perverse Quote by Thomas a Kempis
- 1 Perverse Quote by Terry Gilliam
- 1 Perverse Quote by Suzanne Collins
- 1 Perverse Quote by Susan Sontag
- 1 Perverse Quote by Studs Terkel