Referring Quotes
156 Referring quotes by 142 unique authors
No quotes found in this category yet.
Who Wrote These Referring Quotes
142 authors contributed a total of 156 Referring Quotes, led by these top contributors:
- 5 Referring Quotes by Unknown Author
- 3 Referring Quotes by Tamora Pierce
- 2 Referring Quotes by Yogi Berra
- 2 Referring Quotes by William Ames
- 2 Referring Quotes by Tom Robbins
- 2 Referring Quotes by Sidonie Gabrielle Colette
- 2 Referring Quotes by John Green
- 2 Referring Quotes by James Salter
- 2 Referring Quotes by C.S. Lewis
- 2 Referring Quotes by Ann Coulter
- 1 Referring Quote by Winston Churchill
- 1 Referring Quote by Werner Heisenberg
- 1 Referring Quote by Wayne Dyer
- 1 Referring Quote by W.C. Fields
- 1 Referring Quote by Victoria Moran
- 1 Referring Quote by Victor Borge
- 1 Referring Quote by Tim Ferriss
- 1 Referring Quote by Thomas Sprat
- 1 Referring Quote by Thom Yorke
- 1 Referring Quote by Terry Gilliam
- 1 Referring Quote by Tara Brach
- 1 Referring Quote by Suzanne Collins
- 1 Referring Quote by Susan Elizabeth Phillips
- 1 Referring Quote by Stone Cold Steve Austin
- 1 Referring Quote by Stephenie Meyer