Migrants Quotes
46 Migrants quotes by 35 unique authors
No quotes found in this category yet.
Who Wrote These Migrants Quotes
35 authors contributed a total of 46 Migrants Quotes, led by these top contributors:
- 6 Migrants Quotes by Pope Francis
- 3 Migrants Quotes by Vicente Fox
- 3 Migrants Quotes by Theresa May
- 2 Migrants Quotes by Salman Rushdie
- 2 Migrants Quotes by Ernesto Zedillo
- 1 Migrants Quote by Wendell Berry
- 1 Migrants Quote by Stephen Harper
- 1 Migrants Quote by Stephen Colbert
- 1 Migrants Quote by Ruth First
- 1 Migrants Quote by Ruben Hinojosa
- 1 Migrants Quote by Richard Leakey
- 1 Migrants Quote by Phil Gingrey
- 1 Migrants Quote by Peter Singer
- 1 Migrants Quote by Pauline Hanson
- 1 Migrants Quote by Mohsin Hamid
- 1 Migrants Quote by Mary Catherine Bateson
- 1 Migrants Quote by Malcolm Turnbull
- 1 Migrants Quote by Madeleine Albright
- 1 Migrants Quote by Luis Valdez
- 1 Migrants Quote by Lloyd Dorfman
- 1 Migrants Quote by Laila Lalami
- 1 Migrants Quote by Junot Diaz
- 1 Migrants Quote by Juan Somavia
- 1 Migrants Quote by John Steinbeck
- 1 Migrants Quote by Jan Schakowsky