Skip to content
Portrait of Zeena Schreck

Zeena Schreck

(1963) Writer United States

56 quotes in 431 categories

Zeena Schreck is a writer from the United States, best known for Demons of the flesh.

Quick Facts About Zeena Schreck

Born
November 19, 1963
Nationality
United States
Profession
Writer
Notable works
Demons of the flesh
Spouse
Nikolas Schreck

About Zeena Schreck

Zeena Galatea Schreck, known professionally by her mononymous artist name ZEENA, is a Berlin-based American visual and musical artist, author and the spiritual leader of the Sethian Liberation Movement (SLM), which she founded in 2002.

Biography source: Wikipedia

Quotes by Zeena Schreck

Zeena Schreck by topic