Skip to content
Portrait of Franco Debono

Franco Debono

(1974) Politician Malta

1 quotes in 6 categories

Franco Debono is a politician from Malta.

Quick Facts About Franco Debono

Born
March 9, 1974
Nationality
Malta
Profession
Politician

About Franco Debono

Franco Debono is a Maltese criminal trial lawyer and former Nationalist member of Parliament.

Biography source: Wikipedia

Quotes by Franco Debono