Skip to content
Portrait of Corinne Heline

Corinne Heline

(1882–1975) Astrologer United States

13 quotes in 183 categories

Corinne Heline was an astrologer from the United States, best known for Healing and Regeneration Through Color.

Quick Facts About Corinne Heline

Born
August 18, 1882
Died
July 26, 1975
Nationality
United States
Profession
Astrologer
Notable works
Healing and Regeneration Through Color

About Corinne Heline

Corinne Heline was an American author, Christian mystic, and occultist who published 28 books.

Biography source: Wikipedia

Quotes by Corinne Heline

Corinne Heline by topic