Skip to content
Portrait of Cassie Steele

Cassie Steele

(1989) Actor Canada

20 quotes in 210 categories

Cassie Steele is an actor from Canada, best known for Moon Days.

Quick Facts About Cassie Steele

Born
December 2, 1989
Nationality
Canada
Profession
Actor
Notable works
Moon Days

About Cassie Steele

Cassandra Rae Steele is a Canadian actress and singer known for portraying Manny Santos on Degrassi: The Next Generation and Abby Vargas on The L.A. Complex. In 2014, she played Sarah in the MTV horror television movie The Dorm. She also voices Tammy Gueterman and Tricia Lange in Adult Swim's Rick and Morty.

Biography source: Wikipedia

Quotes by Cassie Steele

Cassie Steele by topic