Simply Put Quotes
82 quotes by 75 authors
- Simply put about world wide information: I'm tired of all the programming. On one hand their programming us that things are terrible and will get… — Stanley Victor Paskavich
Who Wrote These Simply Put Quotes
75 authors contributed a total of 82 Simply Put Quotes, led by these top contributors:
- 4 Simply Put Quotes by Unknown Author
- 2 Simply Put Quotes by William J. Clinton
- 2 Simply Put Quotes by Wayne Dyer
- 2 Simply Put Quotes by Bob Goff
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Stan Smith
- 1 Simply Put Quote by David Berglas
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Ai Weiwei
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Nick Rahall
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Robert J. White
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Laura Bush
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Stephen Reid
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Peter Guber
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Nathan Deal
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Lyndon B. Johnson
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Cindy Sheehan
- 1 Simply Put Quote by John Sununu
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Rene Descartes
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Marcus Tullius Cicero
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Liz Curtis Higgs
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Patti Smith
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Emilie Autumn
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Dianne Feinstein
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Elizabeth Gilbert
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Jessica Helfand
- 1 Simply Put Quote by Daniel Handler