SMS4Smile Quotes
Home
Categories
Authors
Popular
Kapil Chouhan
2
quotes in
32
categories
All Kapil Chouhan Quotes
I loved you but you hated me.... And 1 day u left me..
Day
Sometimes having a favi quick become so important... Becz whenever ur heart is broken..... You can fix ur heart and live for little more times.....
Becz
Browse Kapil Chouhan Quotes by Category
1 You Hated Quotes by Kapil Chouhan
1 Become Quotes by Kapil Chouhan
1 Sometimes Quotes by Kapil Chouhan
1 I Loved You Quotes by Kapil Chouhan
1 Whenever Quotes by Kapil Chouhan
1 You Hated Me Quotes by Kapil Chouhan
1 Heart Is Broken Quotes by Kapil Chouhan
1 Becz Quotes by Kapil Chouhan
1 Day Quotes by Kapil Chouhan
1 Broken Quotes by Kapil Chouhan
1 Day U Quotes by Kapil Chouhan
1 Broken Heart Quotes by Kapil Chouhan