SMS4Smile Quotes
Home
Categories
Authors
Popular
Daren Daren
2
quotes in
30
categories
All Daren Daren Quotes
I hate the realization that the person I trusted my whole life with is the exact person who pulled me down.
Betrayal
When pain strikes the heart, pain can melt the love no matter how big it is.
Big
Browse Daren Daren Quotes by Category
1 Heart Pain Quotes by Daren Daren
1 Hate Quotes by Daren Daren
1 Love Quotes by Daren Daren
1 Life Quotes by Daren Daren
1 Melt Quotes by Daren Daren
1 Me Quotes by Daren Daren
1 Pain Quotes by Daren Daren
1 Person Quotes by Daren Daren
1 Pain Strikes Quotes by Daren Daren
1 Pulled Quotes by Daren Daren
1 Strikes Quotes by Daren Daren
1 Realization Quotes by Daren Daren